Next Seven days in Indian Premier League 2013

Indian Premier League is going on in India and getting good PR & follower ship within few days.

We are giving you a detailed schedule for next seven days:

Wed Apr 17
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
15:30 PKT
22nd match – Pune Warriors v Sunrisers Hyderabad
Subrata Roy Sahara Stadium, Pune
Wed Apr 17
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
19:30 PKT
23rd match – Rajasthan Royals v Mumbai Indians
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
Thu Apr 18
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
19:30 PKT
24th match – Delhi Daredevils v Chennai Super Kings
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Fri Apr 19
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
19:30 PKT
25th match – Sunrisers Hyderabad v Kings XI Punjab
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Sat Apr 20
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
15:30 PKT
26th match – Kolkata Knight Riders v Chennai Super Kings
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Sat Apr 20
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
19:30 PKT
27th match – Royal Challengers Bangalore v Rajasthan Royals
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Sun Apr 21
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
15:30 PKT
28th match – Delhi Daredevils v Mumbai Indians
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Sun Apr 21
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
19:30 PKT
29th match – Kings XI Punjab v Pune Warriors
Punjab Cricket Association Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Mon Apr 22
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
19:30 PKT
30th match – Chennai Super Kings v Rajasthan Royals
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai
Tue Apr 23
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
15:30 PKT
31st match – Royal Challengers Bangalore v Pune Warriors
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Tue Apr 23
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
19:30 PKT
32nd match – Delhi Daredevils v Kings XI Punjab
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Advertisements

Next Seven Days in International Cricket

Today we are going to share with you what will happen in international cricket for next seven days

 

Sun Jan 20
03:20 GMT | 14:20 Local
08:20 PKT
Australia v Sri Lanka at Sydney, 4th ODI
20:00 GMT | 16:00 Local
01:00 PKT + 1d
West Indies Women v South Africa Womenat Gros Islet, 2nd T20I  
Tue Jan 22
23:00 GMT
(prev day) | 10:00 Local
04:00 PKT
Australia Women v New Zealand Women at Melbourne, 1st T20I
03:15 GMT | 14:15 Local
08:15 PKT
Australia Women v New Zealand Women at Melbourne, 2nd T20I
12:30 GMT | 14:30 Local
17:30 PKT
South Africa v New Zealand at Kimberley, 2nd ODI
Wed Jan 23
03:20 GMT | 14:20 Local
08:20 PKT
Australia v Sri Lanka at Hobart, 5th ODI
06:30 GMT | 12:00 Local
11:30 PKT
India v England at Mohali, 4th ODI
Thu Jan 24
22:30 GMT
(prev day) | 09:30 Local
03:30 PKT
Australia Women v New Zealand Women at Melbourne, 3rd T20I
Fri Jan 25
12:30 GMT | 14:30 Local
17:30 PKT
South Africa v New Zealand at Potchefstroom, 3rd ODI
Sat Jan 26
08:35 GMT | 19:35 Local
13:35 PKT
Australia v Sri Lanka at Sydney, 1st T20I
Sun Jan 27
03:30 GMT | 09:00 Local
08:30 PKT
India v England at Dharamsala, 5th ODI
08:00 GMT | 10:00 Local
13:00 PKT
South Africa Under-19s v England Under-19sat Cape Town, 1st Youth Test – day 1

 

Next seven days in International Cricket

Next Seven Days in International Cricket

Fri Dec 14
04:00 GMT | 09:30 Local
09:00 PKT
India v England at Nagpur, 4th Test – day 2
23:30 GMT
(prev day) | 10:30 Local
04:30 PKT
Australia v Sri Lanka at Hobart, 1st Test – day 1
Sat Dec 15
04:00 GMT | 09:30 Local
09:00 PKT
India v England at Nagpur, 4th Test – day 3
23:30 GMT
(prev day) | 10:30 Local
04:30 PKT
Australia v Sri Lanka at Hobart, 1st Test – day 2
Sun Dec 16
04:00 GMT | 09:30 Local
09:00 PKT
India v England at Nagpur, 4th Test – day 4
23:30 GMT
(prev day) | 10:30 Local
04:30 PKT
Australia v Sri Lanka at Hobart, 1st Test – day 3
Mon Dec 17
04:00 GMT | 09:30 Local
09:00 PKT
India v England at Nagpur, 4th Test – day 5
23:30 GMT
(prev day) | 10:30 Local
04:30 PKT
Australia v Sri Lanka at Hobart, 1st Test – day 4
23:00 GMT
(prev day) | 10:00 Local
04:00 PKT
Australia Women v New Zealand Women at Sydney, Rose Bowl
Tue Dec 18
23:30 GMT
(prev day) | 10:30 Local
04:30 PKT
Australia v Sri Lanka at Hobart, 1st Test – day 5
Wed Dec 19
23:00 GMT
(prev day) | 10:00 Local
04:00 PKT
Australia Women v New Zealand Women at Sydney, Rose Bowl
Thu Dec 20
13:30 GMT | 19:00 Local
18:30 PKT
India v England at Pune, 1st T20I
Fri Dec 21
16:00 GMT | 18:00 Local
21:00 PKT
South Africa v New Zealand at Durban, 1st T20I

SLPL 2012 Schedule

Date and Time Match
Sat Aug 11
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
15:30 PKT
Nagenahira Nagas v Ruhuna Royals
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo
Sat Aug 11
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
19:30 PKT
Basnahira Cricket Dundee v Kandurata Warriors
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo
Sun Aug 12
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
15:30 PKT
Uthura Rudras v Wayamba United
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo
Sun Aug 12
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
19:30 PKT
Uva Next v Basnahira Cricket Dundee
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo
Mon Aug 13
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
19:30 PKT
Kandurata Warriors v Nagenahira Nagas
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo
Tue Aug 14
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
19:30 PKT
Ruhuna Royals v Uthura Rudras
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo
Fri Aug 17
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
15:30 PKT
Wayamba United v Uva Next
Pallekele International Cricket Stadium
Sat Aug 18
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
15:30 PKT
Kandurata Warriors v Uthura Rudras
Pallekele International Cricket Stadium
Sat Aug 18
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
15:30 PKT
Basnahira Cricket Dundee v Nagenahira Nagas
Pallekele International Cricket Stadium
Sun Aug 19
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
15:30 PKT
Wayamba United v Basnahira Cricket Dundee
Pallekele International Cricket Stadium
Sun Aug 19
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
19:30 PKT
Uthura Rudras v Uva Next
Pallekele International Cricket Stadium
Mon Aug 20
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
15:30 PKT
Kandurata Warriors v Ruhuna Royals
Pallekele International Cricket Stadium
Mon Aug 20
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
19:30 PKT
Nagenahira Nagas v Wayamba United
Pallekele International Cricket Stadium
Tue Aug 21
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
15:30 PKT
Ruhuna Royals v Uva Next
Pallekele International Cricket Stadium
Tue Aug 21
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
19:30 PKT
Uthura Rudras v Basnahira Cricket Dundee
Pallekele International Cricket Stadium
Fri Aug 24
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
15:30 PKT
Wayamba United v Kandurata Warriors
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo
Fri Aug 24
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
19:30 PKT
Uva Next v Nagenahira Nagas
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo
Sat Aug 25
10:30 GMT | 16:00 local
15:30 PKT
Basnahira Cricket Dundee v Ruhuna Royals
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo
Sat Aug 25
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
19:30 PKT
Kandurata Warriors v Uva Next
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo
Sun Aug 26
08:30 GMT | 14:00 local
13:30 PKT
Nagenahira Nagas v Uthura Rudras
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo
Sun Aug 26
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
19:30 PKT
Ruhuna Royals v Wayamba United
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo
Tue Aug 28
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
19:30 PKT
1st Semi Final – TBC v TBC
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo
Wed Aug 29
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
19:30 PKT
2nd Semi Final – TBC v TBC
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo
Fri Aug 31
14:30 GMT | 20:00 local
19:30 PKT
Final – TBC v TBC
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo